It looks like you're using an Ad Blocker.

Please white-list or disable AboveTopSecret.com in your ad-blocking tool.

Thank you.

 

Some features of ATS will be disabled while you continue to use an ad-blocker.

 

Newz Forum: BOXING: WBC Ratings for April 2004

page: 1
0

log in

join
share:

posted on May, 14 2004 @ 05:39 PM
link   

World Boxing Council Ratings, April 2004
 

HEAVYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VITALY KLITSCHKO (UKRAINE)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Dennis Bakhtov (Kazakhstan-Russia)
1. Joe Mesi (US)
2. Juan Carlos Gomez (Cuba)
3. James Toney (US)
4. Hasim Rahman (US)
5. Henry Akinwande (Nigeria)
6. Jameel McCline (US)
7. David Tua (New Zealand)
8. Mike Tyson (US)
9. Monte Barrett (US)
10. Davarryl Williamson (US) NABF
11. Vassily Jirov (Kazakhstan)
12. Owen Beck (Jamaica)
13. Oleg Maskaev (Uzbekistan)
14. Wladimir Klitschko (Ukraine)
15. Eliecer Castillo (Cuba)
16. Faruq Saleem (US)
17. Dominick Guinn (US)
18. Lance Whitaker (US)
19. Derrick Jefferson (US)
20. Luan Krasniqi (Gerrmany) EBU
21. Dennis Bakhtov (Kazakhstan-Russia) INTL
22. Timo Hoffman (Germany)
23. Jeremy Williams (US
24. Kirk Johnson (Canada)
25. Sinan Samil San (Turkey)
26. Matt Skelton (GB) BBB C/COMM
27. Kevin McBride (Ireland)
28. Samuel Peter (Nigeria)
29. Peter Okhello (Uganda) OPBF
30. Nicolay Valouev (Russia)

CRUISERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: WAYNE BRAITHWAITE (GUYANA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Vincenzo Rossitto (Italy)
1. O'Neil Bell (US) NABF
2. Pietro Aurino (Italy)
3. Vincenzo Cantatore (Italy) EBU
4. Rydell Booker (US)
5. Rudiger May (Germany)
6. Dale Brown (Canada)
7. Pavel Melkomian (Russia)
8. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (Poland) YOUTH
9. Carl Thompson (GB)
10. Glenn Kelly (Australia) OPBF
11. Luis Andres Pineda (Panama)
12. Virgil Hill (US)
13. Imamu Mayfield (US)
14. Vincenzo Rossitto (Italy) INTL
15. Valery Brudov (Russia)
16. Alexander Gurov (Ukraine)
17. Sebastian Rothman (South Africa)
18. Rich Lamontagne (US)
19. Louis Azille (Dom R.)
20. Felix Cora (US)
21. Baldein Hlongwane (South Africa)
22. Thomas Hansvoll (Norway)
23. Alexander Petkovic (Germany)
24. Mark Hobson (GB) COMM
25. Michael Simms (US)
26. Daniel Rowsell (Australia)
27. Mauro Ordiales (Argentina)
28. Enzo Maccarinelli (GB)
29. Jorge Kahwagi (Mexico)
30. James Elizalde (US)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ROY JONES JR. (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Thomas Ulrich (Germany)
1. Antonio Tarver (US)
2. Paul Briggs (Australia) OPBF
3. Stipe Drews (Croatia) EBU
4. Thomas Ulrich (Germany) INTL
5. Dariusz Michalczewski (Pol-Ger)
6. Jesus Ruiz (Mexico)
7. Tomasz Adamek (Poland)
8. Elvir Muriqi (Albania)
9. Rico Hoye (US) NABF/AMERICA
10. Julio Gonzalez (Mexico)
11. George Jones (US)
12. Dan Batchelder (US)
13. Kamel Amrane (France)
14. Matthew Barney (GB)
15. Jorge Castro (Argentina)
16. Olando Rivera (P. Rico)
17. Lou Del Valle (US)
18. Daniel Judah (US)
19. Laudelino Barros (Brazil)
20. Silvio Branco (Italy)
21. Mehdi Sahnoune (France)
22. Peter Oboh (GB)
23. Sergey Karanevich (Russia) YOUTH
24. Adrian Diaconu (Canada)
25. Donnell Wiggins (US)
26. Julian Letterlough (US)
27. Troy Weaver (US)
28. Hugo Garay (Argentina)
29. Allan Green (US)
30. Andrew Lowe (GB)

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
CHAMPION: MARKUS BEYER (GERMANY)
INTERIM CHAMPION: DANNY GREEN (AUSTRALIA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Mikkel Kessler (Denmark)
1. Mikkel Kessler (Denmark) INTL
2. Eric Lucas (Canada)
3. Mads Larsen (Denmark) EBU
4. Danilo Haussler (Germany)
5. Jeff Lacy (US) AMERICA
6. Syd Vanderpool (Canada)
7. Brian Magee (GB)
8. Scott Pemberton (US) NABF
9. Charles Brewer (US)
10. Tito Mendoza (Panama) LATINO
11. Kabary Salem (Egypt)
12. Rudy Markussen (Denmark)
13. Otis Grant (Canada)
14. Robin Reid (GB)
15. Nader Hamden (Australia)
16. Antwun Echols (US)
17. Henry Porras (Costa Rica) FECARBOX
18. Anthony Mundine (Australia)
19. Enrique Ornelas (US)
20. Yoshinori Nishizawa (Japan)
21. Robert Stieglitz (Germany)
22. Jean Paul Mendy (France)
23. Andre Thysse (South Africa)
24. Librado Andrade (US)
25. Willie Stewart (US)
26. Victor Oganov (Russia)
27. Carmine Tuffano (US)
28. Vitaly Tsypko (Ukraine)
29. Jackson Chanet (France)
30. David Lopez (Mexico)

MIDDLEWEIGHT
CHAMPION: BERNARD HOPKINS (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. Howard Eastman (GB) EBU
2. Cristian Sanavia (Italy)
3. Jermain Taylor (US) AMERICA
4. Keith Holmes (US)
5. Kingsley Ikeke (Nigeria) NABF
6. Sam Soliman (Australia) OPBF
7. Robert Allen (US)
8. Raymond Joval (Holland)
9. Kuvanych Toygonbayev (Uzbekistan)
10. Quentin Smith (US)
11. Sergey Tatevosyan (Russia)
12. Eric Mitchell (US)
13. Epifanio Mendoza (Colombia)
14. Jorge Sendra (Spain) ABMH
15. Bert Schenk (Germany)
16. Mariano Carrera (Argentina)
17. Evans Ashira (Kenya)
18. Kelly Pavlik (US)
19. Yoshihiro Araki (Japan)
20. Leonard Pierre Anastan (Haiti) CABOFE
21. Willie Gibbs (US)
22. Morrade Hakkar (France)
23. Daniel Edouard (Haiti)
24. Chad Dawson (US) YOUTH
25. Marcos S. Diaz (Argentina)
26. Alexey Chirkov (Russia)
27. James Obedi Toney (Ghana) ABU
28. Tokutaro Toyozumi (Japan)
29. Jesse Brinkley (US)
30. Troy Rowland (US)

SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: RONALD WRIGHT (US)
INTERIM CHAMPION: FRANCISCO J. CASTILLEJO (SPAIN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Marco Antonio Rubio (Mexico)
1. Fernando Vargas (US)
2. Shane Mosley (US)
3. Kassim Ouma (US)
4. Sergio Martinez (Argentina)
5. Marco Antonio Rubio (Mexico) INTL
6. Sergei Dzindziruk (Ukraine)
7. Michele Piccirillo (Italy)
8. Roman Karmazin (Russia)
9. Kofi Jantuah (Ghana)
10. Alex Bunema (Congo) AMERICA
11. Juan Carlos Candelo (Colombia)
12. Tokunbo Olajide (Canada)
13. Toshiharu Kaneyama (Japan) OPBF
14. Raul Marquez (US)
15. Aslan Kodzoev (Russia)
16. Jamie Moore (GB) BBB C
17. Rodney Jones (US) NABF
18. Nobuhiro Ishida (Japan)
19. Mamadou Thiam (France)
20. Vernon Phillips (US)
21. Alejandro Garcia (Mexico)
22- Fitz Vanderpool (Trinidad & Tobago)
23. Nurham Suleymanoglu (Turkey)
24. Mihaly Kotai (Hungary)
25. Christophe Canclaux (France)
26. Richard Williams (GB) COMM
27. Shannan Taylor (Australia)
28. Joachim Alcine (Canada)
29. Jose Luis Zertuche (Mexico)
30. Jimmy Colas (France)

WELTERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: CORY SPINKS (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Carlos Baldomir (Argentina)
1. Thomas Damgaard (Denmark)
2. Ricardo Mayorga (Nicaragua)
3. Vernon Forrest (US)
4. Carlos Baldomir (Argentina) INTL
5. Miguel Rodriguez (Mexico)
6. Miguel Angel Gonzalez (Mexico)
7. Ishe Smith (US) AMERICA
8. Manuel Gomez (Mexico)
9. Christophe Henry (Barbados)
10. Rev Santillan (Phil) OPBF
11. Jose Luis Cruz (Mexico)
12. Jawaid Khaliq (GB)
13. Alpaslam Aguzum (Turkey)
14. Teddy Reid (US) NABF
15. Kermit Cintron (US)
16. Frederic Klose (France) EBU
17. Michel Trabant (Germany)
18. Sebastian Lujan (Argentina)
19. Rafael Pineda (Colombia)
20. Joseph Makaringe (South Africa)
21. Farkhad Bakirov (Uzbekistan)
22. Michele Orlando (Italy)
23. Hiroshi Watanabe (Japan)
24. Randall Bailey (US)
25. Hiroyuki Maeda (Japan)
26. James Hare (GB) COMM
27. Chris Smith (US)
28. Joshua Clottey (Ghana)
29. Carlos Quintana (P. Rico)
30. Raul Bejarano (Argentina) FESUBOX

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ARTURO GATTI (CANADA)
EMERITUS CHAMPION OF THE WORLD: KONSTANTIN TSZYU (AUSTRALIA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Miguel Angel Cotto (P. Rico)
1. Leonard Dorin (Romania)
2. Miguel Angel Cotto (P. Rico) INTL
3. Gianluca Branco (Italy)
4. Paul Spadafora (US)
5. Richard Hatton (GB)
6. James Leija (US)
7. Francisco Bojado (Mexico) AMERICA
8. Terrance Cauthen (US) NABF
9. Cosme Rivera (Mexico)
10. Kelson Pinto (Brazil)
11. Carlos Maussa (Colombia) LATINO
12. Masakazu Satake (Japan) OPBF
13. DeMarcus Corley (US)
14. Juan Urango (Colombia)
15. Lovemore Ndou (South Africa)
16. Junior Witter (GB)COMM
17. Juan Valenzuela (Mexico)
18. Victor Kpadenue (Benin) ABU
19. Juan Carlos Rodriguez (Mexico)
20. Alvaro Aguilar (Mexico)
21. Jungbum Kim (Korea)
22. Eloy Rojas (Venezuela) CABOFE
23. Hector Camacho Jr. (US)
24. Jose Areli Lopez (Mexico) YOUTH
25. Cesar Bazan (Mexico)
26. Norio Kimura (Japan)
27. Andreas Kotelnik (Ukraine)
28. Mohammed Abdullaev (Uzbekistan)
29. Salvatore Battaglia (Italy)
30. Jorge Rodriguez (Mexico)
LIGHTWEIGHT
CHAMPION: FLOYD MAYWEATHER (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Michele Delli Paoli (Italy)
1. Juan Lazcano (US)
2. Jose Luis Castillo (Mexico)
3. Juan Diaz (Mexico) YOUTH
4. Phillip Ndou (South Africa)
5. Kengo Nagashima (Japan)
6. Steve Johnston (US)
7. Julio Cesar Diaz (US) LATINO
8. Michael Clark (US) NABF
9. Jason Cook (GB)
10. Yuri Romanov (Belarussia)
11. Matt Zegan (Poland)
12. Victoriano Damian Sosa (Dom. R)
13. Stefano Zoff (Italy) EBU
14. Michele Delli Paoli (Italy) INTL
15. Julien Lorcy (France)
16. Dennis Laurente (Phil) OPBF
17. Prawet Singwangcha (Thailand)
18. Antonio Pitalua (Colombia)
19. Aldo Rios (Argentina) FESUBOX
20. Takehiro Shimda (Japan)
21. Cristian Bejarano (Mexico)
22. Eleazar Contreras (US)
23. Artur Grigorian (Uzbekistan)
24. David Burke (GB) COMM
25. Graham Earl (GB)
26. Tontcho Tontchev (Bulgaria)
27. Ernesto Zepeda (Mexico)
28. Ricardo Silva (Argentina)
29. Billy Irwin (Canada)
30. Rolando Reyes (US)

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ERIK MORALES (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Mzonke Fana (South Africa)
1. Mzonke Fana (South Africa) INTL
2. Randy Suico (Phil) OPBF
3. Jesus Chavez (Mexico)
4. Zahir Raheem (US)
5. Mike Anchondo (US) YOUTH
6. Boris Sinitsin (Russia) EBU
7. Nobuto Honmo (Japan)
8. Sirimongkol Singmanassuk (Thailand)
9. Robbie Peden (Australia) NABF
10. Janos Nagy (Hungary)
11. Joel Casamayor (Cuba)
12. Fernando Trejo (Mexico)
13. Julio Pablo Chacon (Argentina)
14. Orlando Salido (Mexico)
15. Goyo Vargas (Mexico)
16. Miguel Angel Huerta (Mexico)
17. Edwin Valero (Venezuela)
18. Valdemir Pereira (Brazil)
19. Steve Luevano (US)
20. Julio Garcia (Mexico) FECARBOX
21. Daniel Dominguez (Mexico) AMERICA
22. Nate Campbell (US)
23. Michael Gomez (GB) BBB C
24. Jose Cotto (Puerto Rico)
25. Craig Docherty (GB) COMM
26. Leonardo Resendiz (Mexico)
27. Koba Gogalodze (Georgia)
28. Alex Arthur (GB)
29. Bobby Pacquiao (Phil)
30. Aldo Valtierra (Mexico)

FEATHERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: INJIN CHI (KOREA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Osamanu Akaba (Ghana)
1. Rocky Juarez (US) AMERICA
2. Marco Antonio Barrera (Mexico)
3. Humberto Soto (Mexico)
4. Takashi Koshimoto (Japan) OPBF
5. Michael Brodie (GB)
6. Nicky Cook (GB) COMM/EBU
7. Spend Abazi (Denmark)
8. Juan Carlos Ramirez (Mexico) NABF
9. William Abelyan (US)
10. Guty Espadas (Mexico)
11. Hector Velazquez (Mexico)
12. Eiichi Sugama (Japan)
13. Frank Archuleta (US)
14. Derrick Gainer (US)
15. Luis Fuente (Mexico)
16. Osamu Sato (Japan)
17. Jorge Solis (Mexico)
18. Willie Jorrin (US)
19. Vuyani Bungu (South Africa)
20. Daniel Maldonado (US) LATINO
21. Cyril Thomas (France)
22. Gamaliel Diaz (Mexico) FECARBOX
23. Manuel Calvo (Spain)
24. Osamanu Akaba (Ghana) INTL
25. Tommy Browne (Australia) YOUTH
26. Whyber Garcia (Panama)
27. Dainoshin Kuma (Japan)
28. Carlos Gamez (Mexico) ABMH
29. Jorge Monzon (Mexico)
30. Cornelius Lock (US)

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
CHAMPION: OSCAR LARIOS (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: N. Kiattisakchocchoi (Thai)
1. Nadel Hussein (Australia)
2. Napopol Kiattisakchocchoi (Thai) INTL
3. Yoshikane Nakajima (Japan)
4. Daniel Ponce (Mexico)
5. Toshiaki Nishioka (Japan)
6. Shigeru Nakazato (Japan)
7. Jimrex Jaca (Phil) OPBF
8. Paulie Ayala (US)
9. Salim Medjkoune (France)
10. Jorge Linares (Venezuela)
11. Seungsok Chae (Korea)
12. Hector Julio Avila (Dom. R) LATINO
13. Jose Rojas (Venezuela)
14. Art Simonyan (US)
15. Fernando Beltran Jr. (Mexico)
16. Akihiro Kanai (Japan)
17. Esham Pickering (GB) COMM/EBU
18. Adolfo Landeros (Mexico) CABOFE/FECARBOX
19. Antonio Meza (Mexico)
20. Junichi Watanabe (Japan)
21. Cuauhtemoc Vargas (Mexico)
22. Masakazu Sugawara (Japan)
23. Eduardo Garcia (Mexico)
24. Sergio Medina (Argentina)
25. Ricardo Castillo (Mexico)
26. Sammy Ventura (Mexico)
27. Michael Hunter (GB)
28. Alejandro Barrera (Mexico)
29. Yuta Nagai (Japan)
30. Armando Guerrero (US)

BANTAMWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VEERAPHOL NAKHONLUANG (THAILAND)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Vusi Malinga (South Africa)
1. Diego Morales (Mexico)
2. Genaro Garcia (Mexico) FECARBOX
3. Adonis Rivas (Nicaragua)
4. Hozumi Hasegawa (Japan) OPBF
5. Johnny Gonzalez (Mexico) AMERICA
6. Mauricio Martinez (Panama)
7. Vusi Malinga (South Africa) INTL
8. Jorge Lacierva (Mexico)
9. Heriberto Ruiz (Mexico)
10. Manabu Fukushima (Japan)
11. Joichiro Tatsuyoshi (Japan)
12. David Guerault (France) EBU
13. Noel Wilders (GB)
14. Gerardo Martinez (Mexico)
15. Ricardo Vargas (Mexico) NABF
16. Silence Mabuza (South Africa)
17. Franklin Theran (Colombia)
18. Khulile Makeba (South Africa)
19. Steve Molitor (Canada) COMM
20. Julio Cesar Avila (Mexico)
21. Francisco Mateos (Mexico)
22. Wladimir Sidorenko (Ukraine)
23. Saenghiran Lookbanyai (Thai) ABCO
24. Jun Toriumi (Japan)
25. Sasha Baktin (Russia)
26. Miguel Angel Munguia (Mexico)
27. Akihiko Nago (Japan)
28. Eduardo Escobedo (Mexico)
29. Celestino Caballero (Panama)
30. Cesar Morales (Mexico)

SUPER FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: MASAMORI TOKUYAMA (JAPAN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Malcolm Tunacao (Phil)
1. Jose Navarro (US) AMERICA
2. Malcolm Tunacao (Phil) INTL
3. Dimitri Kirilov (Russia)
4. Fernando Montiel (Mexico)
5. Reynaldo Hurtado (Colombia)
6. Katsushige Kawashima (Japan)
7. Hideyasu Ishihara (Japan)
8. Martin Castillo (Mexico)
9. Hussein Hussein (Australia)
10. Medgoen Singsurat (Thai) ABCO
11. Joven Jorda (Phil)
12. Luis Bolano (Colombia)
13. Chatchai Sasakul (Thailand)
14. Gerson Guerrero (Mexico) NABF
15. Hugo Ramirez (Mexico)
16. Masaki Kawabata (Japan)
17. Ricardo Cordoba (Panama) LATINO
18. Cecilio Santos (Mexico)
19. Seiji Tanaka (Japan)
20. Alex Becerra (US)
21. Ivan Hernandez (Mexico)
22. Waenpetch Chuwatana (Thailand) OPBF
23. Mauricio Pastrana (Colombia)
24. Oscar Andrade (Mexico)
25. Raul Juarez (Mexico)
26. Jose Angel Beranza (Mexico)
27. Sergio Santillan (Argentina)
28. Cyril Bellanger (France)
29. Karim Quibir (Spain)
30. Shin Ogata (Japan)

FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: PONGSAKLEK WONJONGKAM (THAILAND)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Diosdado Gabi (Phil)
1. Luis Maldonado (Mexico)
2. Takefumi Sakata (Japan)
3. Noriyuki Komatsu (Japan) OPBF
4. Brian Viloria (US) NABF
5. Hidenobu Honda (Japan)
6. Hiroshi Nakano (Japan)
7. Jair Jimenez (Colombia) LATINO
8. Eric Morel (P. Rico)
9. Brahim Asloum (France) EBU
10. Tomas Rojas (Mexico)
11. Vic Darchinian (Australia)
12. Diosdado Gabi (Phil) INTL
13. Everth Briceño (Nicaragua)
14. Angel Priolo (Colombia)
15. Masaki Nakanuma (Japan)
16. Koji Koyama (Japan)
17. Daisuke Naito (Japan)
18. Alexander Mahmutov (Russia)
19. Carlos Bouchan (Mexico) FECARBOX
20. Raul Eliseo Medina (Argentina)
21. Damaen Kelly (GB)
22. Christian Mijares (Mexico)
23. Luis Angel Martinez (Mexico)
24. Denburapa Ekarin (Thailand)
25. Julio Ler (Argentina)
26. Gabriel Elizondo (US)
27. Steffen Norskov (Denmark)
28. Jose Araiza (Mexico)
29. Marcos Obregon (Argentina)
30. Khunsuk Lukprabat (Thailand)

LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: JORGE ARCE (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. Juanito Rubillar (Phil)
2. Roberto Vazquez (Panama) LATINO
3. Eric Ortiz (Mexico) FECARBOX
4. Masato Hatakeyama (Japan)
5. Manuel Vargas (Mexico)
6. Shingo Yamaguchi (Japan) OPBF
7. Tatsuo Hayashida (Japan)
8. Ulises Solis (Mexico)
9. Jesus Martinez (Mexico) NABF
10. Luis Valdez (Mexico)
11. Sarikalek O. Eakarin (Thai) YOUTH/ABCO
12. Nerys Espinoza (Nicaragua)
13. Edgar Sosa (Mexico)
14. Omar Niño (Mexico)
15. Yosam Choi (Korea)
16. Rafael Lozano (Spain)
17. Monelisi Myekeni (South Africa)
18. Jaewon Kim (Korea)
19. Vicky Tahumil (Indonesia)
20. Marvin Tampos (Phil)
21. Andrea Sarritzu (Italy)
22. Hugo Cazares (Mexico)
23. Carlos Fajardo (Nicaragua)
24. Javier Lagos (Mexico)
25. Juan Centeno (Nicaragua)
26. Bert Batawang (Phil)
27. Wendyl Janiola (Phil)
28. Ernesto Castro (Nicaragua)
29. Jose Lopez (Puerto Rico)
30. Munetsugu Kayo (Japan)

STRAWWEIGHT
CHAMPION: EAGLE AKAKURA (JAPAN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Armand de la Cruz (Phil)
1. Isaac Bustos (Mexico) NABF
2. Jose Antonio Aguirre (Mexico)
3. Rodel Mayol (Phil) OPBF
4. Heriberto Gijon (Phil)
5. Satoshi Kogumasaka (Japan)
6. Mohamed Rachman (Indonesia)
7. Juan Palacios (Nicaragua) FECARBOX
8. Sithembele Kibiti (South Africa)
9. Oledong Sithsanerchai (Thai) YOUTH/ABCO
10. Armand de la Cruz (Phil) INTL
11. Lorenzo Trejo (Mexico)
12. Noel Tunacao (Phil)
13. Francisco Rosas (Mexico)
14. Roberto Leyva (Mexico)
15. Pornsawan Porpramook (Thailand)
16. Teruo Misawa (Japan)
17. Hiroshi Matsumoto (Japan)
18. Genki Onaka (Japan)
19. Omar Soto (Mexico)
20. Miguel Tellez (Nicaragua)
21. Sizwe Sinyabi (South Africa)
22. Namchai Ratanachaigym (Thailand)
23. Ricardo San Martin (Mexico)
24. Gerardo Verde (Mexico)
25. Iwan Key (Indonesia)
26. Makoto Suzuki (Japan)
27. Nkosinathi Joyi (South Africa)
28. Shunsuke Nagao (Japan)
29. Valentin Leon (Mexico)
30. Emilio Aguelican (Mexico)




 
0

log in

join