It looks like you're using an Ad Blocker.

Please white-list or disable AboveTopSecret.com in your ad-blocking tool.

Thank you.

 

Some features of ATS will be disabled while you continue to use an ad-blocker.

 

Newz Forum: BOXING: World Boxing Council Ratings, March 2004

page: 1
0

log in

join
share:

posted on Apr, 2 2004 @ 10:13 AM
link   

World Boxing Council Ratings for the Month of March 2004.
 

HEAVYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VACANT
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Dennis Bakhtov (Kazakhstan-Russia)
1. Vitaly Klitschko (Ukraine)
2. Corrie Sanders (South Africa)
3. Joe Mesi (US)
4. Juan Carlos Gomez (Cuba)
5. James Toney (US)
6. Hasim Rahman (US)
7. David Tua (New Zealand)
8. Mike Tyson (US)
9. Eliecer Castillo (Cuba) NABF
10. Jamel McCline (US)
11. Henry Akinwande (Nigeria)
12. Vassily Jirov (Kazakhstan)
13. Faruq Saleem (US)
14. Owen Beck (Jamaica)
15. Monte Barrett (US)
16. Dominick Guinn (US)
17. Derrick Jefferson (US)
18. Luan Krasniqi (Gerrmany) EBU
19. Oleg Maskaev (Uzbekistan)
20. Lance Whitaker (US)
21. Kirk Johnson (Canada)
22. Timo Hoffman (Germany)
23. Jeremy Williams (US
24. Dennis Bakhton (Kazakhstan-Russia) INTL
25. Sinan Samil San (Turkey)
26. Michael Sprott (GB) COMM
27. Marcelo Dominguez (Argentina)
28. Samuel Peter (Nigeria) YOUTH
29. Peter Okhello (Uganda) OPBF
30. Kevin McBride (Ireland)

CRUISERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: WAYNE BRAITHWAITE (GUYANA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Vincenzo Rossitto (Italy)
1. O'Neil Bell (US) NABF
2. Pietro Aurino (Italy)
3. Dale Brown (Canada)
4. Rydell Booker (US)
5. Rudiger May (Germany)
6. Vincenzo Cantatore (Italy)
7. Pavel Melkomian (Russia)
8. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (Poland) YOUTH
9. Carl Thompson (GB)
10. Glenn Kelly (Australia) OPBF
11. Luis Andres Pineda (Panama)
12. Virgil Hill (US)
13. Kelvin Davis (US)
14. Louis Azille (Dom R.)
15. Vincenzo Rossitto (Italy) INTL
16. Valery Brudov (Russia)
17. Sebastian Rothman (South Africa)
18. Rich Lamontagne (US)
19. Alexander Gurov (Ukraine)
20. Felix Cora (US)
21. Ezra Sellars (US)
22. Baldein Hlongwane (South Africa)
23. Thomas Hansvoll (Norway)
24. Alexander Petkovic (Germany)
25. Mark Hobson (GB) COMM
26. Michael Simms (US)
27. Daniel Rowsell (Australia)
28. Jorge Kahwagi (Mexico)
29. Mauro Ordiales (Argentina)
30. James Elizalde (US)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ROY JONES JR. (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Thomas Ulrich (Germany)
1. Antonio Tarver (US)
2. Paul Briggs (Australia) OPBF
3. Stipe Drews (Croatia) EBU
4. Thomas Ulrich (Germany) INTL
5. Dariusz Michalczewski (Pol-Ger)
6. Jesus Ruiz (Mexico)
7. Tomasz Adamek (Poland)
8. Elvir Muriqi (Albania)
9. George Jones (US)
10. Julio Gonzalez (Mexico)
11. Rico Hoye (US) NABF/AMERICA
12. Dan Batchelder (US)
13. Kamel Amrane (France)
14. Matthew Barney (GB)
15. Daniel Judah (US)
16. Olando Rivera (P. Rico)
17. Jorge Castro (Argentina)
18. Laudelino Barros (Brazil)
19. Eric Harding (US)
20. Montell Griffin (US)
21. Silvio Branco (Italy)
22. Robert Stieglitz (Germany)
23. Hugo Garay (Argentina) FESUBOX
24. Mehdi Sahnoune (France)
25. Donnell Wiggins (US)
26. Peter Oboh (GB)
27. Troy Weaver (US)
28. Sergey Karanevich (Russia) YOUTH
29. Adrian Diaconu (Canada)
30. Prince Badi Ajamu (US)

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
CHAMPION: MARKUS BEYER (GERMANY)
INTERIM CHAMPION: DANNY GREEN (AUSTRALIA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Mikkel Kessler (Denmark)
1. Mikkel Kessler (Denmark) INTL
2. Eric Lucas (Canada)
3. Mads Larsen (Denmark) EBU
4. Danilo Haussler (Germany)
5. Jeff Lacy (US) AMERICA
6. Tito Mendoza (Panama) LATINO
7. Charles Brewer (US)
8. Scott Pemberton (US) NABF
9. Brian Magee (GB)
10. Syd Vanderpool (Canada)
11. Kabary Salem (Egypt)
12. Rudy Markussen (Denmark)
13. Antwun Echols (US)
14. Robin Reid (GB)
15. Nader Hamden (Australia)
16. Henry Porras (Costa Rica) FECARBOX
17. Otis Grant (Canada)
18. Mario Veit (Germany)
19. Jean Paul Mendy (France)
20. Enrique Ornelas (US)
21. Andre Thysse (South Africa)
22. Librado Andrade (US)
23. Willie Stewart (US)
24. Victor Oganov (Russia)
25. Carmine Tuffano (US)
26. Vitaly Tsypko (Ukraine)
27. Manny Siaca (P. Rico)
28. Charles Adamu (Ghana) ABU/COMM
29. Jerry Elliott (Nigeria)
30. Jackson Chanet (France)

MIDDLEWEIGHT
CHAMPION: BERNARD HOPKINS (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. Howard Eastman (GB) EBU
2. Cristian Sanavia (Italy)
3. Jermain Taylor (US) AMERICA
4. Kuvanych Toygonbayev (Uzbekistan)
5. Evans Ashira (Kenya)
6. Kingsley Ikeke (Nigeria) NABF
7. Sam Soliman (Australia) OPBF
8. Eric Mitchell (US)
9. Robert Allen (US)
10. Raymond Joval (Holland)
11. Sergey Tatevosyan (Russia)
12. Quentin Smith (US)
13. Epifanio Mendoza (Colombia)
14. Jorge Sendra (Spain) ABMH
15. Bert Schenk (Germany)
16. Mariano Carrera (Argentina)
17. Kelly Pavlik (US)
18. Leonard Pierre Anastan (Haiti) CABOFE
19. Yoshihiro Araki (Japan)
20. Willie Gibbs (US)
21. Wayne Alexander (GB)
22. Morrade Hakkar (France)
23. Daniel Edouard (US)
24. Chad Dawson (US) YOUTH
25. Marcos S. Diaz (Argentina)
26. Alexey Chirkov (Russia)
27. James Obedi Toney (Ghana) ABU
28. Tokutaro Toyozumi (Japan)
29. Jesse Brinkley (US)
30. Troy Rowland (US)

SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: RONALD WRIGHT (US)
INTERIM CHAMPION: FRANCISCO J. CASTILLEJO (SPAIN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Marco Antonio Rubio (Mexico)
1. Fernando Vargas (US)
2. Shane Mosley (US)
3. Kassim Ouma (US)
4. Roman Karmazin (Russia) EBU
5. Sergio Martinez (Argentina)
6. Sergei Dzindziruk (Ukraine)
7. Marco Antonio Rubio (Mexico) INTL
8. Alex Bunema (Congo) AMERICA
9. Kofi Jantuah (Ghana)
10. Michele Piccirillo (Italy)
11. Juan Carlos Candelo (Colombia)
12. Tokunbo Olajide (Canada)
13. Toshiharu Kaneyama (Japan) OPBF
14. Raul Marquez (US)
15. Aslan Kodzoev (Russia)
16. Jamie Moore (GB) BBB C
17. Vernon Phillips (US)
18. Nobuhiro Ishida (Japan)
19. Richard Williams (GB) COMM
20. Alejandro Garcia (Mexico)
21. Mihaly Kotai (Hungary)
22. Fitz Vanderpool (Trinidad & Tobago)
23. Christophe Canclaux (France)
24. Shannan Taylor (Australia)
25. Anderson Clayton (Brazil) LATINO
26. Jimmy Colas (France)
27. Murdod Takalobigashi (GB)
28. Rodney Jones (US)
29. Joachim Alcine (Canada)
30. Jose Luis Zertuche (Mexico)

WELTERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: CORY SPINKS (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Carlos Baldomir (Argentina)
1. Thomas Damgaard (Denmark)
2. Ricardo Mayorga (Nicaragua)
3. Vernon Forrest (US)
4. Carlos Baldomir (Argentina) INTL
5. Manuel Gomez (Mexico)
6. Miguel Rodriguez (Mexico)
7. Hiroshi Watanabe (Japan) OPBF
8. Miguel Angel Gonzalez (Mexico)
9. Christophe Henry (Barbados)
10. Ishe Smith (US) AMERICA
11. Jose Luis Cruz (Mexico)
12. Alpaslam Aguzum (Turkey)
13. Teddy Reid (US) NABF
14. Jawaid Khaliq (GB)
15. Michel Trabant (Germany)
16. Rafael Pineda (Colombia)
17. Kermit Cintron (US)
18. Frederic Klose (France) EBU
19. Sebastian Lujan (Argentina)
20. Christian Bladt (Denmark)
21. Joseph Makaringe (South Africa)
22. Farkhad Bakirov (Uzbekistan)
23. Rev Santillan (Phil)
24. Michele Orlando (Italy)
25. Randall Bailey (US)
26. James Hare (GB) COMM
27. Chris Smith (US)
28. Joshua Clottey (Ghana)
29. Carlos Quintana (P. Rico)
30. Raul Bejarano (Argentina) FESUBOX

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ARTURO GATTI (CANADA)
EMERITUS CHAMPION OF THE WORLD:
KONSTANTIN TSZYU (AUSTRALIA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Miguel Angel Cotto (P. Rico)
1. Leonard Dorin (Romania)
2. Gianluca Branco (Italy)
3. Miguel Angel Cotto (P. Rico) INTL
4. Paul Spadafora (US)
5. Richard Hatton (GB)
6. James Leija (US)
7. Francisco Bojado (Mexico) AMERICA
8. Terrance Cauthen (US) NABF
9. Cosme Rivera (Mexico)
10. Lovemore Ndou (South Africa)
11. Carlos Maussa (Colombia) LATINO
12. Junior Witter (GB)COMM
13. Juan Valenzuela (Mexico)
14. DeMarcus Corley (US)
15. Juan Urango (Colombia)
16. Masakazu Satake (Japan) OPBF
17. Victor Kpadenue (Benin) ABU
18. Wilfredo Vilchez (Argentina)
19. Jungbum Kim (Korea)
20. Juan Carlos Rodriguez (Mexico)
21. Eloy Rojas (Venezuela) CABOFE
22. Hector Camacho Jr. (US)
23. Jose Areli Lopez (Mexico) YOUTH
24. Cesar Bazan (Mexico)
25. Andreas Kotelnik (Ukraine)
26. Alvaro Aguilar (Mexico)
27. Mohammed Abdullaev (Uzbekistan)
28. Salvatore Battaglia (Italy)
29. Shingo Eguchi (Japan)
30. Noel Cortez (Mexico)

LIGHTWEIGHT
CHAMPION: FLOYD MAYWEATHER (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Michele Delli Paoli (Italy)
1. Juan Lazcano (US)
2. Jose Luis Castillo (Mexico)
3. Kengo Nagashima (Japan)
4. Juan Diaz (Mexico) YOUTH
5. Phillip Ndou (South Africa)
6. Steve Johnston (US)
7. Julio Cesar Diaz (US) LATINO
8. Michael Clark (US) NABF
9. Yuri Romanov (Belarussia)
10. Jason Cook (GB)
11. Julien Lorcy (France)
12. Victoriano Damian Sosa (Dom. R)
13. Stefano Zoff (Italy) EBU
14. Matt Zegan (Poland)
15. Michele Delli Paoli (Italy) INTL
16. Dennis Laurente (Phil) OPBF
17. Prawet Singwangcha (Thailand)
18. Aldo Rios (Argentina) FESUBOX
19. Eleazar Contreras (US) AMERICA
20. Artur Grigorian (Uzbekistan)
21. Cristian Bejarano (Mexico)
22. David Burke (GB) COMM
23. Alex Trujillo (P. Rico)
24. Graham Earl (GB)
25. Antonio Pitalua (Colombia)
26. Ernesto Zepeda (Mexico)
27. Ricardo Silva (Argentina)
28. Billy Irwin (Canada)
29. Rolando Reyes (US)
30. Chad Brisson (Canada)

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ERIK MORALES (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Mzonke Fana (South Africa)
1. Mzonke Fana (South Africa) INTL
2. Randy Suico (Phil) OPBF
3. Jesus Chavez (Mexico)
4. Sirimongkol Singmanassuk (Thailand)
5. Zahir Raheem (US)
6. Mike Anchondo (US) YOUTH
7. Boris Sinitsin (Russia) EBU
8. Nobuto Honmo (Japan)
9. Robbie Peden (Australia) NABF
10. Janos Nagy (Hungary)
11. Joel Casamayor (Cuba)
12. Fernando Trejo (Mexico)
13. Julio Pablo Chacon (Argentina)
14. Orlando Salido (Mexico)
15. Nate Campbell (US)
16. Jorge Barrios (Argentina)
17. Miguel Angel Huerta (Mexico)
18. Edwin Valero (Venezuela)
19. Steve Luevano (US)
20. Daniel Dominguez (Mexico) AMERICA
21. Goyo Vargas (Mexico)
22. Michael Gomez (GB) BBB C
23. Jose Cotto (Puerto Rico)
24. Craig Docherty (GB) COMM
25. Julio Garcia (Mexico) FECARBOX
26. Leonardo Resendiz (Mexico)
27. Koba Gogalodze (Georgia)
28. Alex Arthur (GB)
29. Tontcho Tontchev (Bulgaria)
30. Bobby Pacquiao (Phil)

FEATHERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VACANT
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Osamanu Akaba (Ghana)
1. Injin Chi (Korea)
2. Michael Brodie (GB)
3. Rocky Juarez (US) AMERICA
4. Marco Antonio Barrera (Mexico)
5. Humberto Soto (Mexico)
6. Takashi Koshimoto (Japan) OPBF
7. Nicky Cook (GB) COMM/EBU
8. Spend Abazi (Denmark)
9. Juan Carlos Ramirez (Mexico) NABF
10. William Abelyan (US)
11. Frank Archuleta (US)
12. Hector Velazquez (Mexico)
13. Guty Espadas (Mexico)
14. Derrick Gainer (US)
15. Valdemir Pereira (Brazil)
16. Luis Fuente (Mexico)
17. Osamu Sato (Japan)
18. Jorge Solis (Mexico)
19. Willie Jorrin (US)
20. Vuyani Bungu (South Africa)
21. Daniel Maldonado (US) LATINO
22. Cyril Thomas (France)
23. Gamaliel Diaz (Mexico) FECARBOX
24. Manuel Calvo (Spain)
25. Osamanu Akaba (Ghana) INTL
26. Tommy Browne (Australia) YOUTH
27. Whyber Garcia (Panama)
28. Dainoshin Kuma (Japan)
29. Eiichi Sugama (Japan)
30. Carlos Gamez (Mexico) ABMH

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
CHAMPION: OSCAR LARIOS (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: N. Kiattisakchocchoi (Thai)
1. Nadel Hussein (Australia)
2. Napopol Kiattisakchocchoi (Thai) INTL
3. Yoshikane Nakajima (Japan)
4. Daniel Ponce (Mexico)
5. Jimrex Jaca (Phil) OPBF
6. Jose Rojas (Venezuela)
7. Shigeru Nakazato (Japan)
8. Akihiro Kanai (Japan)
9. Paulie Ayala (US)
10. Salim Medjkoune (France)
11. Jorge Linares (Venezuela)
12. Seungsok Chae (Korea)
13. Hector Julio Avila (Dom. R) LATINO
14. Kozo Ishii (Japan)
15. Art Simonyan (US)
16. Manabu Fukushima (Japan)
17. Fernando Beltran Jr. (Mexico)
18. Esham Pickering (GB) COMM/EBU
19. Ruben Estanislao (Mexico)
20. Adolfo Landeros (Mexico) CABOFE
21. Junichi Watanabe (Japan)
22. Cuauhtemoc Vargas (Mexico)
23. Masakazu Sugawara (Japan)
24. Sergio Medina (Argentina)
25. Andy Cabrera (Mexico)
26. Sammy Ventura (Mexico)
27. Michael Hunter (GB)
28. Alejandro Barrera (Mexico)
29. Yuta Nagai (Japan)
30. Armando Guerrero (US)

BANTAMWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VEERAPHOL NAKHONLUANG (THAILAND)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Vusi Malinga (South Africa)
1. Diego Morales (Mexico)
2. Genaro Garcia (Mexico) FECARBOX
3. Adonis Rivas (Nicaragua)
4. Hozumi Hasegawa (Japan) OPBF
5. Ricardo Vargas (Mexico) NABF
6. Johnny Gonzalez (Mexico) AMERICA
7. Joichiro Tatsuyoshi (Japan)
8. Mauricio Martinez (Panama)
9. Vusi Malinga (South Africa) INTL
10. Jorge Lacierva (Mexico)
11. David Guerault (France) EBU
12. Noel Wilders (GB)
13. Gerardo Martinez (Mexico)
14. Julio Cesar Avila (Mexico)
15. Toshiaki Nishioka (Japan)
16. Heriberto Ruiz (Mexico)
17. Silence Mabuza (South Africa)
18. Franklin Theran (Colombia)
19. Khulile Makeba (South Africa)
20. Steve Molitor (Canada) COMM
21. Wladimir Sidorenko (Ukraine)
22. Saenghiran Lookbanyai (Thai) ABCO
23. Jun Toriumi (Japan)
24. Sasha Baktin (Russia)
25. Miguel Angel Munguia (Mexico)
26. Akihiko Nago (Japan)
27. Francisco Mateos (Mexico)
28. Eduardo Escobedo (Mexico)
29. Celestino Caballero (Panama)
30. Cesar Morales (Mexico)

SUPER FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: MASAMORI TOKUYAMA (JAPAN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Malcolm Tunacao (Phil)
1. Jose Navarro (US) AMERICA
2. Malcolm Tunacao (Phil) INTL
3. Hideyasu Ishihara (Japan)
4. Dimitri Kirilov (Russia)
5. Martin Castillo (Mexico)
6. Fernando Montiel (Mexico)
7. Reynaldo Hurtado (Colombia)
8. Hussein Hussein (Australia)
9. Katsushige Kawashima (Japan)
10. Medgoen Singsurat (Thai) ABCO
11. Joven Jorda (Phil)
12. Luis Bolano (Colombia)
13. Chatchai Sasakul (Thailand)
14. Gerson Guerrero (Mexico) NABF
15. Hugo Ramirez (Mexico)
16. Masaki Kawabata (Japan)
17. Ricardo Cordoba (Panama) LATINO
18. Alex Becerra (US)
19. Waenpetch Chuwatana (Thailand) OPBF
20. Ivan Hernandez (Mexico)
21. Mauricio Pastrana (Colombia)
22. Oscar Andrade (Mexico)
23. Raul Juarez (Mexico)
24. Jose Angel Beranza (Mexico)
25. Cyril Bellanger (France)
26. Sergio Perez (Mexico)
27. Karim Quibir (Spain)
28. Shin Ogata (Japan)
29. Sergio Santillan (Argentina)
30. Jason Booth (GB)

FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: PONGSAKLEK WONJONGKAM (THAILAND)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Diosdado Gabi (Phil)
1. Luis Maldonado (Mexico)
2. Takefumi Sakata (Japan)
3. Noriyuki Komatsu (Japan) OPBF
4. Brian Viloria (US) NABF
5. Hiroshi Nakano (Japan)
6. Tomas Rojas (Mexico)
7. Jair Jimenez (Colombia) LATINO
8. Eric Morel (P. Rico)
9. Hidenobu Honda (Japan)
10. Brahim Asloum (France) EBU
11. Vic Darchinian (Australia)
12. Diosdado Gabi (Phil) INTL
13. Everth Briceño (Nicaragua)
14. Koji Koyama (Japan)
15. Angel Priolo (Colombia)
16. Daisuke Naito (Japan)
17. Masaki Nakanuma (Japan)
18. Alexander Mahmutov (Russia)
19. Carlos Bouchan (Mexico) FECARBOX
20. Raul Eliseo Medina (Argentina)
21. Damaen Kelly (GB)
22. Jose Lopez Bueno (Spain)
23. Steffen Norskov (Denmark)
24. Luis Angel Martinez (Mexico)
25. Julio Ler (Argentina)
26. Gabriel Elizondo (US)
27. Jose Araiza (Mexico)
28. Atsushi Mando (Japan)
29. Mercurio Ciaramitaro (Italy)
30. Khunsuk Lukprabat (Thailand)

LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: JORGE ARCE (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. Juanito Rubillar (Phil)
2. Masato Hatakeyama (Japan)
3. Eric Ortiz (Mexico) FECARBOX
4. Roberto Vazquez (Panama) LATINO
5. Manuel Vargas (Mexico) AMERICA
6. Melchor Cob Castro (Mexico)
7. Shingo Yamaguchi (Japan) OPBF
8. Tatsuo Hayashida (Japan)
9. Ulises Solis (Mexico)
10. Jesus Martinez (Mexico) NABF
11. Yosam Choi (Korea)
12. Marvin Tampos (Phil)
13. Sarikalek O. Eakarin (Thai) YOUTH/ABCO
14. Nerys Espinoza (Nicaragua)
15. Edgar Sosa (Mexico)
16. Omar Niño (Mexico)
17. Rafael Lozano (Spain)
18. Monelisi Myekeni (South Africa)
19. Jaewon Kim (Korea)
20. Andrea Sarritzu (Italy)
21. Hugo Cazares (Mexico)
22. Carlos Fajardo (Nicaragua)
23. Javier Lagos (Mexico)
24. Juan Centeno (Nicaragua)
25. Bert Batawang (Phil)
26. Wendyl Janiola (Phil)
27. Ernesto Castro (Nicaragua)
28. Jose Lopez (Puerto Rico)
29. Nobuaki Masuda (Japan)
30. Munetsugu Kayo (Japan)

STRAWWEIGHT
CHAMPION: EAGLE AKAKURA (JAPAN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Armand de la Cruz (Phil)
1. Isaac Bustos (Mexico) NABF
2. Jose Antonio Aguirre (Mexico)
3. Rodel Mayol (Phil) OPBF
4. Heriberto Gijon (Phil)
5. Roberto Leyva (Mexico)
6. Satoshi Kogumasaka (Japan)
7. Mohamed Rachman (Indonesia)
8. Juan Palacios (Nicaragua) FECARBOX
9. Sithembele Kibiti (South Africa)
10. Oledong Sithsanerchai (Thai) YOUTH/ABCO
11. Armand de la Cruz (Phil) INTL
12. Genki Onaka (Japan)
13. Omar Soto (Mexico)
14. Lorenzo Trejo (Mexico)
15. Hiroshi Matsumoto (Japan)
16. Noel Tunacao (Phil)
17. Pornsawan Porpramook (Thailand)
18. Teruo Misawa (Japan)
19. Francisco Rosas (Mexico)
20. Miguel Tellez (Nicaragua)
21. Sizwe Sinyabi (South Africa)
22. Namchai Ratanachaigym (Thailand)
23. Ricardo San Martin (Mexico)
24. Gerardo Verde (Mexico)
25. Iwan Key (Indonesia)
26. Makoto Suzuki (Japan)
27. Nkosinathi Joyi (South Africa)
28. Shunsuke Nagao (Japan)
29. Valentin Leon (Mexico)
30. Emilio Aguelican (Mexico)




new topics
 
0

log in

join