It looks like you're using an Ad Blocker.

Please white-list or disable AboveTopSecret.com in your ad-blocking tool.

Thank you.

 

Some features of ATS will be disabled while you continue to use an ad-blocker.

 

Newz Forum: BOXING: World Boxing Council Ratings, February 2004

page: 1
0

log in

join
share:

posted on Feb, 19 2004 @ 08:05 AM
link   

Here are the WBC Ratings for the month of Feb. 2004.
 

HEAVYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VACANT
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Dennis Bakhtov (Kazakhstan-Russia)
1. Vitaly Klitschko (Ukraine)
2. Corrie Sanders (South Africa)
3. David Tua (New Zealand)
4. Joe Mesi (US)
5. Juan Carlos Gomez (Cuba)
6. Fres Oquendo (US)
7. Mike Tyson (US)
8. James Toney (US)
9. Jamel McCline (US)
10. Hasim Rahman (US)
11. Owen Beck (Jamaica)
12. Faruq Saleem (US)
13. Dominick Guinn (US)
14. Eliecer Castillo (Cuba) NABF
15. Derrick Jefferson (US)
16. Luan Krasniqi (Gerrmany) EBU
17. Lance Whitaker (US)
18. Kirk Johnson (Canada)
19. Henry Akinwande (Nigeria)
20. Jeremy Williams (US
21. Dennis Bakhton (Kazakhstan-Russia) INTL
22. Saul Montana (Mexico) AMERICA
23. Sinan Samil San (Turkey)
24. Michael Sprott (GB) COMM
25. Danny Williams (GB)
26. Samuel Peter (Nigeria) YOUTH
27. Marcelo Dominguez (Argentina)
28. Peter Okhello (Uganda) OPBF
29. Kevin McBride (Ireland)
30. Kali Meehan (New Zealand)

CRUISERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: WAYNE BRAITHWAITE (GUYANA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. O'Neil Bell (US) NABF
2. Vassily Jirov (Kazakhstan)
3. Pietro Aurino (Italy)
4. Vincenzo Cantatore (Italy)
5. Dale Brown (Canada)
6. Rydell Booker (US)
7. Rudiger May (Germany)
8. Pavel Melkomian (Russia)
9. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (Poland) YOUTH
10. Carl Thompson (GB)
11. Glenn Kelly (Australia) OPBF
12. Luis Andres Pineda (Panama)
13. Virgil Hill (US)
14. Kelvin Davis (US)
15. Louis Azille (Dom R.)
16. Valery Brudov (Russia)
17. Sebastian Rothman (South Africa)
18. Alexander Petkovic (Germany)
19. Rich Lamontagne (US)
20. Alexander Gurov (Ukraine)
21. Vincenzo Rossitto (Italy)
22. Fabrice Tiozzo (France)
23. Felix Cora (US)
24. Ezra Sellars (US)
25. Thomas Hansvoll (Norway)
26. Mark Hobson (GB) COMM
27. Daniel Rowsell (Australia)
28. Michael Simms (US)
29. Jorge Kahwagi (Mexico)
30. Mauro Ordiales (Argentina)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ROY JONES JR.(US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Thomas Ulrich (Germany)
1. Antonio Tarver (US)
2. Paul Briggs (Australia) OPBF
3. Stipe Drews (Croatia) EBU
4. Dariusz Michalczewski (Pol-Ger)
5. Thomas Ulrich (Germany) INTL
6. Tomasz Adamek (Poland)
7. Elvir Muriqi (Albania)
8. Jesus Ruiz (Mexico)
9. George Jones (US)
10. Julio Gonzalez (Mexico)
11. Dan Batchelder (US)
12. Eric Harding (US)
13. Montell Griffin (US)
14. Kamel Amrane (France)
15. Matthew Barney (GB)
16. Donnell Wiggins (US) AMERICA/NABF
17. Mehdi Sahnoune (France)
18. Olando Rivera (P. Rico)
19. Laudelino Barros (Brazil)
20. Tony Oakey (GB)
21. Peter Oboh (GB)
22. Robert Stieglitz (Germany)
23. Hugo Garay (Argentina)
24. Alejandro Lakatus (Romania)
25. Sergey Karanevich (Russia) YOUTH
26. Rico Hoye (US)
27. Paul Murdosh (Australia)
28. Adrian Diaconu (Canada)
29. Prince Badi Ajamu (US)
30. Yusef Mack (US)

SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
CHAMPION: MARKUS BEYER (GERMANY)
INTERIM CHAMPION: DANNY GREEN (AUSTRALIA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Mikkel Kessler (Denmark)
1. Mikkel Kessler (Denmark) INTL
2. Eric Lucas (Canada)
3. Mads Larsen (Denmark) EBU
4. Danilo Haussler (Germany)
5. Jeff Lacy (US) AMERICA
6. Tito Mendoza (Panama) LATINO
7. Charles Brewer (US)
8. Scott Pemberton (US) NABF
9. Brian Magee (GB)
10. Syd Vanderpool (Canada)
11. Kabary Salem (Egypt)
12. Rudy Markussen (Denmark)
13. Antwun Echols (US)
14. Robin Reid (GB)
15. Andre Thysse (South Africa)
16. Henry Porras (Costa Rica) FECARBOX
17. Otis Grant (Canada)
18. Mario Veit (Germany)
19. Jean Paul Mendy (France)
20. Enrique Ornelas (US)
21. Willie Stewart (US)
22. Librado Andrade (US)
23. Victor Oganov (Russia)
24. Carmine Tuffano (US)
25. Manny Siaca (P. Rico)
26. Charles Adamu (Ghana) ABU/COMM
27. Jerry Elliott (Nigeria)
28. Vitaly Tsypko (Ukraine)
29. Mger Mkrtchian (Armenia)
30. Jackson Chanet (France)

MIDDLEWEIGHT
CHAMPION: BERNARD HOPKINS (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. Howard Eastman (GB) EBU
2. Cristian Sanavia (Italy)
3. Jermain Taylor (US) AMERICA
4. Kuvanych Toygonbayev (Uzbekistan)
5. Evans Ashira (Kenya)
6. Kingsley Ikeke (Nigeria) NABF
7. Sam Soliman (Australia) OPBF
8. Eric Mitchell (US)
9. Robert Allen (US)
10. Raymond Joval (Holland)
11. Sergey Tatevosyan (Russia)
12. Quentin Smith (US)
13. Nader Hamden (Australia)
14. Epifanio Mendoza (Colombia)
15. Jorge Sendra (Spain) ABMH
16. Bert Schenk (Germany)
17. Tokumbo Olajide (Canada)
18. Mariano Carrera (Argentina)
19. Kelly Pavlik (US)
20. Leonard Pierre Anastan (Haiti) CABOFE
21. Yoshinori Araki (Japan)
22. Morrade Hakkar (France)
23. Wayne Alexander (GB)
24. Chad Dawson (US) YOUTH
25. Marcos S. Diaz (Argentina)
26. Alexey Chirkov (Russia)
27. James Obedi Toney (Ghana) ABU
28. Tokutaro Toyozumi (Japan)
29. Jesse Brinkley (US)
30. Anthony Bonsante (US)

SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: SHANE MOSLEY (US)
INTERIM CHAMPION: FRANCISCO J. CASTILLEJO (SPAIN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Marco Antonio Rubio (Mexico)
1. Oscar De La Hoya (US-Mex)
2. Fernando Vargas (US)
3. Kassim Ouma (US)
4. Roman Karmazin (Russia) EBU
5. Alex Bunema (Congo) AMERICA
6. Sergio Martinez (Argentina)
7. Sergei Dzindziruk (Ukraine)
8. Marco Antonio Rubio (Mexico) INTL
9. Kofi Jantuah (Ghana)
10. Michele Piccirillo (Italy)
11. Juan Carlos Candelo (Colombia)
12. Christophe Canclaux (France)
13. Raul Marquez (US)
14. Toshiharu Kaneyama (Japan) OPBF
15. Aslan Kodzoev (Russia)
16. Jamie Moore (GB) BBB C
17. Alejandro Garcia (Mexico)
18. Nobuhiro Ishida (Japan)
19. Richard Williams (GB) COMM
20. Mihaly Kotai (Hungary)
21. Murdod Takalobigashi (GB)
22. Fitz Vanderpool (Trinidad & Tobago)
23. Rodney Jones (US)
24. Julio Garcia (Cuba)
25. Joachim Alcine (Canada)
26. Jose Luis Zertuche (Mexico)
27. Roshii Wells (US)
28. Mikael Rask (Denmark)
29. Carlos Bojorquez (US)
30. Guillermo Saputo (Argentina)

WELTERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: CORY SPINKS (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Alpaslam Aguzum (Turkey)
1. Thomas Damgaard (Denmark)
2. Ricardo Mayorga (Nicaragua)
3. Vernon Forrest (US)
4. Carlos Baldomir (Argentina)
5. Manuel Gomez (Mexico)
6. Miguel Rodriguez (Mexico)
7. Teddy Reid (US) NABF
8. Hiroshi Watanabe (Japan) OPBF
9. Alpaslam Aguzum (Turkey) INTL
10. Miguel Angel Gonzalez (Mexico)
11. Ishe Smith (US) AMERICA
12. Jose Luis Cruz (Mexico)
13. Jawaid Khaliq (GB)
14. Rafael Pineda (Colombia)
15. Michel Trabant (Germany)
16. Frederic Klose (France) EBU
17. Christian Bladt (Denmark)
18. Jorge Sebastian Lujan (Argentina)
19. Joseph Makaringe (South Africa)
20. Kermit Cintron (US)
21. Farkhad Bakirov (Uzbekistan)
22. Rev Santillan (Phil)
23. Eamon Magee (GB)
24. Michele Orlando (Italy)
25. Anthony Thompson (US)
26. Randall Bailey (US)
27. James Hare (GB) COMM
28. Chris Smith (US)
29. Edwin Cassiani (Colombia)
30. Joshua Clottey (Ghana)

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
CHAMPION: ARTURO GATTI (CANADA)
EMERITUS CHAMPION OF THE WORLD: KONSTANTIN TSZYU (AUSTRALIA)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Miguel Angel Cotto (P. Rico)
1. Leonard Dorin (Romania)
2. Gianluca Branco (Italy)
3. Paul Spadafora (US)
4. Richard Hatton (GB)
5. Miguel Angel Cotto (P. Rico) INTL
6. Masakazu Satake (Japan) OPBF
7. James Leija (US)
8. Francisco Bojado (Mexico) AMERICA
9. Terrance Cauthen (US) NABF
10. Cosme Rivera (Mexico)
11. Junior Witter (GB)COMM
12. Oktay Urkal (Germany)
13. Juan Valenzuela (Mexico)
14. Kelson Pinto (Brazil)
15. DeMarcus Corley (US)
16. Hector Camacho Jr. (US)
17. Michael Stewart (US)
18. Victor Kpadenue (Benin) ABU
19. Wilfredo Vilchez (Argentina)
20. Alvaro Aguilar (Mexico)
21. Juan Carlos Rodriguez (Mexico)
22. Jose Areli Lopez (Mexico) YOUTH
23. Carlos Maussa (Colombia) LATINO
24. Andreas Kotelnik (Ukraine)
25. Cesar Bazan (Mexico)
26. Eduardo Gomez (Mexico) CABOFE
27. Mohammed Abdullaev (Uzbekistan)
28. Salvatore Battaglia (Italy)
29. David Diaz (US)
30. Shingo Eguchi (Japan)

World Boxing Council Ratings, February 2004
LIGHTWEIGHT
CHAMPION: FLOYD MAYWEATHER (US)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Michele Delli Paoli (Italy)
1. Juan Lazcano (US)
2. Jose Luis Castillo (Mexico)
3. Kengo Nagashima (Japan)
4. Juan Diaz (Mexico) YOUTH
5. Phillip Ndou (South Africa)
6. Steve Johnston (US)
7. Julio Cesar Diaz (US) LATINO
8. Victoriano Damian Sosa (Dom. R)
9. Michael Clark (US) NABF
10. Yuri Romanov (Belarussia)
11. Julien Lorcy (France)
12. Jason Cook (GB)
13. Stefano Zoff (Italy) EBU
14. Matt Zegan (Poland)
15. Michele Delli Paoli (Italy) INTL
16. Aldo Rios (Argentina) FESUBOX
17. Artur Grigorian (Uzbekistan)
18. Dennis Laurente (Phil) OPBF
19. Cristian Bejarano (Mexico)
20. David Burke (GB) COMM
21. Ernesto Zepeda (Mexico)
22. Alex Trujillo (P. Rico)
23. Graham Earl (GB)
24. Courtney Burton (US)
25. Antonio Pitalua (Colombia)
26. Ricardo Silva (Argentina)
27. Billy Irwin (Canada)
28. Eleazar Contreras (US) AMERICA
29. Ameth Diaz (Panama)
30. Rolando Reyes (US)

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: JESUS CHAVEZ (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Mzonke Fana (South Africa)
1. Mzonke Fana (South Africa) INTL
2. Randy Suico (Phil) OPBF
3. Joel Casamayor (Cuba)
4. Sirimongkol Singmanassuk (Thailand)
5. Zahir Raheem (US)
6. Mike Anchondo (US) YOUTH
7. Boris Sinitsin (Russia) EBU
8. Nobuto Honmo (Japan)
9. Jorge Barrios (Argentina)
10. Janos Nagy (Hungary)
11. Julio Pablo Chacon (Argentina)
12. Fernando Trejo (Mexico)
13. Robbie Peden (Australia)
14. Nate Campbell (US)
15. Orlando Salido (Mexico)
16. Diego Corrales (US)
17. Miguel Angel Huerta (Mexico)
18. Edwin Valero (Venezuela)
19. Goyo Vargas (Mexico)
20. Daniel Dominguez (Mexico) AMERICA
21. Steve Luevano (US)
22. Michael Gomez (GB) BBB C
23. Jose Cotto (Puerto Rico)
24. Craig Docherty (GB) COMM
25. Cesar Soriano (Mexico)
26. Justin Juuko (Uganda)
27. Alex Arthur (GB)
28. Tontcho Tontchev (Bulgaria)
29. Bobby Pacquiao (Phil)
30. Koba Gogalodze (Georgia)

FEATHERWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VACANT
EMERITUS CHAMPION OF THE WORLD: ERIK MORALES (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. Injin Chi (Korea)
2. Michael Brodie (GB)
3. Manny Pacquiao (Phil)
4. Rocky Juarez (US) AMERICA
5. Humberto Soto (Mexico)
6. Marco Antonio Barrera (Mexico)
7. Takashi Koshimoto (Japan) OPBF
8. Cyril Thomas (France) EBU
9. William Abelyan (US)
10. Spend Abazi (Denmark)
11. Juan Carlos Ramirez (Mexico) NABF
12. Hector Velazquez (Mexico)
13. Guty Espadas (Mexico)
14. Luis Fuente (Mexico)
15. Osamu Sato (Japan)
16. Valdemir Pereira (Brazil)
17. Willie Jorrin (US)
18. Whyber Garcia (Panama) LATINO
19. Jorge Solis (Mexico)
20. Vuyani Bungu (South Africa)
21. Derrick Gainer (US)
22. Nicky Cook (GB) COMM
23. Manuel Calvo (Spain)
24. Juan Gerardo Cabrera (Argentina)
25. Dainoshin Kuma (Japan)
26. Takalani Ndlovu (South Africa) ABU
27. Ismael Gonzalez (Mexico) FECARBOX
28. Eiichi Sugama (Japan)
29. Carlos Gamez (Mexico) ABMH
30. Gamaliel Diaz (Mexico)

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
CHAMPION: OSCAR LARIOS (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: N. Kiattisakchocchoi (Thai)
1. Nadel Hussein (Australia)
2. Israel Vazquez (Mexico)
3. Napopol Kiattisakchocchoi (Thai) INTL
4. Shigeru Nakazato (Japan)
5. Yoshikane Nakajima (Japan)
6. Daniel Ponce (Mexico)
7. Jimrex Jaca (Phil) OPBF
8. Jose Rojas (Venezuela)
9. Akihiro Kanai (Japan)
10. Paulie Ayala (US)
11. Jose Luis Valbuena (Venezuela)
12. Salim Medjkoune (France)
13. Jorge Linares (Venezuela)
14. Seungsok Chae (Korea)
15. David Donis (US) NABF
16. Hector Julio Avila (Dom. R) LATINO
17. Kozo Ishii (Japan)
18. Art Simonyan (US)
19. Gabula Vabaza (South Africa)
20. Fernando Beltran Jr. (Mexico)
21. Esham Pickering (GB) COMM/EBU
22. Ruben Estanislao (Mexico)
23. Junichi Watanabe (Japan)
24. Cuauhtemoc Vargas (Mexico)
25. Adolfo Landeros (Mexico)
26. Sammy Ventura (Mexico)
27. Masakazu Sugawara (Japan)
28. Sergio Medina (Argentina)
29. Manabu Fukushima (Japan)
30. Michael Hunter (GB)

BANTAMWEIGHT
CHAMPION: VEERAPHOL NAKHONLUANG (THAILAND)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Vusi Malinga (South Africa)
1. Toshiaki Nishioka (Japan)
2. Diego Morales (Mexico)
3. Genaro Garcia (Mexico) FECARBOX
4. Hozumi Hasegawa (Japan) OPBF
5. Ricardo Vargas (Mexico) NABF
6. Julio Zarate (Mexico)
7. Johnny Gonzalez (Mexico)
8. Joichiro Tatsuyoshi (Japan)
9. Mauricio Martinez (Panama)
10. Vusi Malinga (South Africa) INTL
11. David Guerault (France) EBU
12. Noel Wilders (GB)
13. Gerardo Martinez (Mexico)
14. Julio Cesar Avila (Mexico)
15. Heriberto Ruiz (Mexico)
16. Silence Mabuza (South Africa)
17. Khulile Makeba (South Africa)
18. Moises Castro (Nicaragua)
19. Steve Molitor (Canada) COMM
20. Jorge Lacierva (Mexico)
21. Saenghiran Lookbanyai (Thai) ABCO
22. Hugo Dianzo (Mexico)
23. Sasha Baktin (Russia)
24. Wladimir Sidorenko (Ukraine)
25. Miguel Angel Munguia (Mexico)
26. Akihiko Nago (Japan)
27. Nathan Sting (Australia)
28. Eduardo Escobedo (Mexico)
29. Celestino Caballero (Panama)
30. Cesar Morales (Mexico)

SUPER FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: MASAMORI TOKUYAMA (JAPAN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Malcolm Tunacao (Phil)
1. Jose Navarro (US) AMERICA
2. Malcolm Tunacao (Phil) INTL
3. Hideyasu Ishihara (Japan)
4. Dimitri Kirilov (Russia)
5. Luis Bolano (Colombia)
6. Martin Castillo (Mexico)
7. Reynaldo Hurtado (Colombia)
8. Hussein Hussein (Australia)
9. Fernando Montiel (Mexico)
10. Medgoen Singsurat (Thai)
11. Katsushige Kawashima (Japan)
12. Joven Jorda (Phil)
13. Peter Culshaw (GB)
14. Chatchai Sasakul (Thailand)
15. Mauricio Pastrana (Colombia)
16. Masaki Kawabata (Japan)
17. Ricardo Cordoba (Panama) LATINO
18. Ivan Hernandez (Mexico)
19. Oscar Andrade (Mexico)
20. Shin Ogata (Japan)
21. Gerson Guerrero (Mexico)
22. Raul Juarez (Mexico)
23. Jose Angel Beranza (Mexico)
24. Cyril Bellanger (France)
25. Sergio Perez (Mexico)
26. Karim Quibir (Spain)
27. Jason Booth (GB)
28. Sergio Santillan (Argentina)
29. Z. Gorres (Phil)
30. Cesar Lopez (US)

FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: PONGSAKLEK WONJONGKAM (THAILAND)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Diosdado Gabi (Phil)
1. Luis Maldonado (Mexico)
2. Takefumi Sakata (Japan)
3. Noriyuki Komatsu (Japan) OPBF
4. Brian Viloria (US) YOUTH/NABF
5. Tomas Rojas (Mexico)
6. Jair Jimenez (Colombia) LATINO
7. Hiroshi Nakano (Japan)
8. Eric Morel (P. Rico)
9. Hidenobu Honda (Japan)
10. Brahim Asloum (France) EBU
11. Koji Koyama (Japan)
12. Vic Darchinian (Australia)
13. Diosdado Gabi (Phil) INTL
14. Angel Priolo (Colombia)
15. Daisuke Naito (Japan)
16. Masaki Nakanuma (Japan)
17. Alexander Mahmutov (Russia)
18. Carlos Bouchan (Mexico) FECARBOX
19. Damaen Kelly (GB)
20. Edgar Sosa (Mexico) CABOFE
21. Raul Eliseo Medina (Argentina)
22. Jose Lopez Bueno (Spain)
23. Steffen Norskov (Denmark)
24. Yusuke Morishima (Japan)
25. Julio Ler (Argentina)
26. Gabriel Elizondo (US)
27. Jose Araiza (Mexico)
28. Luis Angel Martinez (Mexico)
29. Atsushi Mando (Japan)
30. Mercurio Ciaramitaro (Italy)

LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
CHAMPION: JORGE ARCE (MEXICO)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: VACANT
1. Juanito Rubillar (Phil)
2. Eric Ortiz (Mexico) FECARBOX
3. Roberto Vazquez (Panama) LATINO
4. Tatsuo Hayashida (Japan)
5. Manuel Vargas (Mexico) AMERICA
6. Melchor Cob Castro (Mexico)
7. Shingo Yamaguchi (Japan) OPBF
8. Masato Hatakeyama (Japan)
9. Jesus Martinez (Mexico) NABF
10. Ulises Solis (Mexico)
11. Yosam Choi (Korea)
12. Marvin Tampos (Phil)
13. Edgar Cardenas (Mexico)
14. Sarikalek O. Eakarin (Thai) YOUTH
15. Hugo Ramirez (Mexico)
16. Nerys Espinoza (Nicaragua)
17. Omar Niño (Mexico)
18. Rafael Lozano (Spain)
19. Monelisi Myekeni (South Africa)
20. Jaewon Kim (Korea)
21. Hugo Cazares (Mexico)
22. Carlos Fajardo (Nicaragua)
23. Javier Lagos (Mexico)
24. Juan Centeno (Nicaragua)
25. Bert Batawang (Phil)
26. Wendyl Janiola (Phil)
27. Ernesto Castro (Nicaragua)
28. Jose Lopez (Puerto Rico)
29. Nobuaki Masuda (Japan)
30. Munetsugu Kayo (Japan)

STRAWWEIGHT
CHAMPION: EAGLE AKAKURA (JAPAN)
WBC INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION: Armand de la Cruz (Phil)
1. Isaac Bustos (Mexico) NABF
2. Jose Antonio Aguirre (Mexico)
3. Rodel Mayol (Phil) OPBF
4. Heriberto Gijon (Phil)
5. Roberto Leyva (Mexico)
6. Satoshi Kogumasaka (Japan)
7. Mohamed Rachman (Indonesia)
8. Juan Palacios (Nicaragua) FECARBOX
9. Sithembele Kibiti (South Africa)
10. Oledong Sithsanerchai (Thai) YOUTH
11. Armand de la Cruz (Phil) INTL
12. Hiroshi Matsumoto (Japan)
13. Genki Onaka (Japan)
14. Lorenzo Trejo (Mexico)
15. Noel Tunacao (Phil)
16. Omar Soto (Mexico)
17. Pornsawan Porpramook (Thailand)
18. Teruo Misawa (Japan)
19. Francisco Rosas (Mexico)
20. Sizwe Sinyabi (South Africa)
21. Namchai Ratanachaigym (Thailand)
22. Ricardo San Martin (Mexico)
23. Gerardo Verde (Mexico)
24. Iwan Key (Indonesia)
25. Chana Porpaoin (Thai)
26. Makoto Suzuki (Japan)
27. Nkosinathi Joyi (South Africa)
28. Shunsuke Nagao (Japan)
29. Valentin Leon (Mexico)
30. Emilio Aguelican (Mexico)



[Edited on 19-2-2004 by Ocelot]




 
0

log in

join