'The Bad Guys', what really happened to them?

page: 1
0

log in

join

posted on Sep, 25 2003 @ 05:42 PM
link   
Ok,

I want to know what happened to these people or where are they now.

Lenin (dead, but what killed him? murdered by Stalin and KGB?)
Hitler (dead now, but where he did really die? and when? and to what?)
Stalin (dead, but was he murdered by the party and KGB?)
Osama Bin Laden (Blown to tiny bits, not to be found or at large?)
Saddam Hussein (Blown to tiny bits, not to be found or at large?)

These are guestons that bother me on daily basis.. well Osama and Saddam do..

Maybe somebody could provide me with some answers.. ?



As the 'official stories' dont impress me..





posted on Sep, 27 2003 @ 10:35 AM
link   
Come on people..

I dont belive that not a single one of you all have no clue?

Or that this isnt a intressing subject..


Please educate me on these..




posted on Sep, 27 2003 @ 10:37 AM
link   
I am thinking that they are all down in south america lying on a beach sipping a beer. It is easy for a few people to get lost in the crowd.



posted on Sep, 27 2003 @ 10:39 AM
link   
They are awaiting the next cycle when they will be used by the dark side.



posted on Sep, 27 2003 @ 10:43 AM
link   

Originally posted by THENEO
They are awaiting the next cycle when they will be used by the dark side.


Were they taken by ET:s to the 'waiting place'.. or by the Devil?

And will they return as themselfs or in 'body' of somebody else?



As i would imagine Hitler and Stalin could have been both true anti-chirsts..



[Edited on 27-9-2003 by FULCRUM]



posted on Sep, 27 2003 @ 10:47 AM
link   
Lenin- Dead as dillenger

Hitler- Fake/suicide, quite possibly living in South America with significantly less acial hair.

Stalin- Dead as the Iron Curtain. You can see pictures of his funeral at -------------------------'s celebrty morgue.

OBL- still hobbling around the mountains.

Saddam- still in hiding, wishing he was OBL.



posted on Sep, 27 2003 @ 10:53 AM
link   
GG,



This is very much what i think also.. but the details are of intress to me.. but then again..

There is no info to be found about people who dont want to be found..


And also Hitler is by now dead due old age.. even if he managed to escape, and Real reasons why Lenin or Stalin died would be nice to know.. i would imagine that KGB:s archives are full of detailed info about these incidents..




posted on Sep, 28 2003 @ 10:00 PM
link   
That's quite a lot you're asking there, FULCRUM.
If anybody had the true awnser, I don't he'd post it on here anyway. The only people I can imagine having all theses anwsers, would be somekind of god, or someone really HIGH up the latter, and I don't think none of those two would frequent ATS.

But anyway, as opinions goes, mine's pretty much the same that goregrinder, except I don't think Hitler is still alive. Such an strong personnality and explosive character like couldn't keep a low profile for so long, even thought history tend to prove he was nothing more than a muppet. But that's just my opinion.



posted on Sep, 28 2003 @ 10:06 PM
link   
Lenin - I have no idea how he died as I never cared to look

Hitler - Suicide. Gunshot to the head as the russians came rumbling into Berlin in his furherbunker. His troops carried his body to the surface and performed a sloppy cremation. Russians have a bit of Hitler's skull.

Stalin - No clue here either. I never cared to look.

Osama Bin Laden - Dead IMO. Probably due to renal failure. Not due to any U.S. attacks.

Saddam Hussein - Probably alive and sipping suds in a CIA luxury hotel.



posted on Sep, 28 2003 @ 10:06 PM
link   
Hitler was born in 1887 if i remember correctly..

So, yes.. he is dead..



Regards
Bandit

aka
Uninen
FULCRUM



(man of many faces..)





new topics

top topics



 
0

log in

join